swingtree.components

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,158 of 7,10927%469 of 57918%4656081,1191,599199314619
GuiDebugDevToolUtility1,236483%13221%8789262277192101
JGlassPane1,18221915%154137%115130264328294301
GuiDebugDevToolUtility.DebugInfoWindow7320%200%4040179179303011
ActiveDrag525478%540%475090103202301
JScrollPanels34245657%112771%286148165174201
JSplitButton26443862%351732%456970159234301
ComponentDebugInfo2330%260%27274949141411
JGlassPane.GlassPaneDragSourceListener1520%20%12124141111111
JScrollPanels.InternalPanel14430367%173366%1737299921201
JScrollPanels.EntryPanel9320068%51372%1223226571401
JSplitButton.Listener872320%3350%101216227901
JIcon4613674%2100%523185852201
GuiDebugDevToolUtility.new WindowAdapter() {...}320%20%44993311
JScrollPanels.InternalPanel.new MouseAdapter() {...}270%n/a33443311
JBox236674%20%51783141601
JGlassPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}1233%20%23341201
JGlassPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}37%20%23341201
GuiDebugDevToolUtility.new AbstractAction() {...}25%20%23341201
JBox.AccessibleJBox0%n/a22222211