swingtree

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total23,739 of 70,89966%1,999 of 4,62956%2,8406,7684,59314,5481,3804,37938293
UIFactoryMethods3,4894,15854%1078945%2845755361,27121047701
UIForAnySwing3,0357,86772%18931662%3028755802,21914261401
AbstractDelegate1,11233423%3410%14217925132612516001
DragAwayComponentConf6080%n/a37375454373711
UIForTabbedPane5761,56173%478464%71186964123411601
UIForAnyButton5752,04578%294962%58247945123720801
InternalCellEditor.EditorDelegate4733%920%53551041107901
SwingTree.LinuxFontPolicy44720231%852824%596810314941001
CellBuilder40174865%859151%621208927613201
InternalCellEditor39423737%632528%506693163112201
AbstractComboModel34851359%337569%26825519102801
UIForAnyWindow33412126%0%304276104284001
CellBuilder.SimpleTableCellRenderer32050060%493340%527852145153701
Tab30947960%232147%2455339973301
UI30918136%251740%234861110102701
UI.Color3051,40682%102066%357238252255701
UIForSpinner30321341%321836%355153109122601
UIForTable28647762%111557%276974187195601
UIForSplitButton26464170%51372%237465209186501
UIForTree24369274%345863%4610666246176001
UILayoutConstants24361871%n/a20402585204001
UIForCombo24359871%122264%329258199217501
SwingTree.UiScale23847166%626049%48895919422801
UIForPopup2185%n/a25275560252701
SplitItemDelegate20913439%251130%32465290162801
ScrollableComponentDelegate20037865%20623%22453297123201
SliderGrid19490782%3610674%361061916723501
SwingTree.SystemInfo19020652%341632%26291431401
PropertyTreeModel1871,30387%5417075%541615534834901
UIForTextField18740068%131145%14402410342801
OptionalUI18138668%195775%16735114633501
ColorUtility1801,58289%3411376%3184313551801
CellConf16117451%50%926286582501
UIForAnything15371682%136382%16912318335301
ComponentDragEventDelegate1490%80%111122227711
UIForLabel14463981%712%13693317996501
UIForSpinner.new SpinnerNumberModel() {...}14319%352%222529374701
UIFactoryMethods.TestWindow1320%140%111136364411
UIForTableHeader1270%0%14143838131311
StringUtils1250%280%212130307711
InternalComboBoxCellEditor12324%156%1520334571201
SplitButtonDelegate12116%60%21243441182101
InternalComboBoxCellEditor.MethodUtil1160%80%8827274411
UIForTabbedPane.TabMouseClickListener10828%1810%131627364601
SwingTree10647581%93177%12743115965401
TreeConf10645781%164674%14552412512401
TreeNodeConf10531575%151550%1343177442801
SwingTreeInitConfig.SystemProperties10521%1818%111521320401
UI.TableHeader1030%0%15152323131311
UIForAnySwing.TupleLens10011954%241233%152523540701
DragDropComponentConf.new DropTargetListener() {...}1005%n/a5625265601
UIForList9820867%50%13372484103401
UIForTabbedPane.OnSelectionMultiplexer980%80%101023236611
BuilderState9127475%113777%1342118521701
SwingTreeInitConfig44883%787%43446533001
UIForSlider48184%n/a6482013664801
UIForScrollPanels82690%225471%23841219214101
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}15%0%6719205601
EnterExitComponentBoundsEventDispatcher19771%151550%1129196911401
EnterExitComponentBoundsEventDispatcher.ComponentEnterExitListeners22775%133170%1136147201301
TuplePropertyComboModel53%17522%1522133651101
UIForLabel.new MouseAdapter() {...}17%0%5611123401
UIForList.new AbstractListModel() {...}18%60%7813154501
UIForSplitPane33183%583%433128933001
DragDropComponentConf53%n/a61151861101
UIForToolBar12%n/a7816207801
CellConf.new Component() {...}0%140%161618189911
ComponentMouseEventDelegate27%n/a11151116111501
CellBuilder.SimpleListCellRenderer33385%132565%143098021101
UIForScrollPane.ScrollableBox9463%675%21017370601
UIForTabbedPane.TabMouseClickListener.new MouseAdapter() {...}17%80%6714152301
InternalCellEditor.new InternalCellEditor.EditorDelegate() {...}0%60%8811115511
UI.Side56%161140%162818362701
UIForPasswordField26%n/a5813195801
SplitItem15076%770%52153621601
TreeSelectionDelegate18980%101458%122384731101
UIForAnyTextComponent.new DocumentListener() {...}54%33%51012252701
UIEnum43%11945%10168144601
TreePathLens28886%132565%132717770801
UIForTable.MapBasedColumnMajorTableModel52%1225%91315301501
UIForTree.BoundCellEditor56%14630%10148220401
TabDelegate41%0%577123501
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowFocusListener() {...}0%n/a44994411
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowFocusListener() {...}0%n/a44994411
ComponentDelegate16180%51777%83254732101
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowAdapter() {...}0%n/a33883311
BuiltCells13678%866%51663711001
FlipFlopStyler11475%9950%6139370401
UIForTable.new UIForTable.ListBasedTableModel() {...}57%15525%11157161501
UIForTable.new UIForTable.ListBasedTableModel() {...}57%15525%11157161501
PropertyTableModel23486%93378%1538116461601
InternalUtil68%81463%6166281501
UIForList.new ListEntryDelegate() {...}0%n/a66666611
InternalCellEditor.new InternalCellEditor.EditorDelegate() {...}0%0%55993311
UIForAnyTextComponent.new DocumentFilter() {...}10173%50%3106250701
UI.OnWindowClose0%0%55772211
UI.Placement20886%115282%10496540801
ScrollPaneLayoutCorrection11577%121045%11189392701
UIForCheckBox35%n/a5811175801
UIForMenu34%n/a5811175801
UIForTabbedPane.ExtraState19185%53386%53065411101
UIForJDialog66%925%6139300701
TextReplaceDelegate50%50%476132501
UIForAnySwing.new KeyAdapter() {...}31%0%34892301
UIForAnySwing.new KeyAdapter() {...}31%0%34892301
UI.ToolTip0%n/a77557711
UI.Component0%n/a77557711
UI.MenuBar0%n/a77557711
UI.PopupMenu0%n/a77557711
UI.ToolBar0%n/a77557711
UIForScrollPane13081%6857%5164400901
UIForJFrame66%820%5128270701
UI.TabbedPane9%n/a67456701
UI.MenuItem9%n/a67456701
UI.ListView9%n/a67456701
UI.TextPane9%n/a67456701
UIForAnyMenuItem9%n/a5610115601
UI.RadioButtonMenuItem9%n/a67456701
UI.Menu9%n/a67456701
UI.FormattedTextField9%n/a67456701
RenderAs.new JComponent() {...}0%n/a22662211
UIForAnyTextComponent42193%975%446810114001
UIForButton66%33%4125231901
RenderAs58%n/a482124801
UIForAnyWindow.new FocusAdapter() {...}30%n/a23782301
UIForAnyWindow.new FocusAdapter() {...}30%n/a23782301
TextRemoveDelegate43%n/a03480301
UIForAnySwing.new KeyAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new KeyAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new FocusAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new FocusAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new ComponentAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseMotionAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}31%n/a23782301
UI.OverflowPolicy0%0%44662211
UIForList.ValsListModel76%5550%5115220501
UI.CheckBoxMenuItem21%n/a57355701
UIForSpinner.1.new Comparable() {...}0%n/a22552211
UI.Tree25%n/a57355701
UIForAnySwing.new KeyAdapter() {...}28%0%45672301
UIForSplitPane.new ComponentAdapter() {...}0%n/a22332211
InternalComboBoxCellEditor.BorderlessTextField0%0%55993311
UIForAnyScrollPane27592%975%33768502901
LazyRef40%0%35582401
ValsBasedComboModel80%50%5115243901
UI.Corner73%7541%7137200301
UIForAnyWindow.new WindowDelegate() {...}0%n/a33333311
UI.Axis83%51878%52442311001
TreeRoots.new TreeRoots() {...}45%50%26151501
UIForPopup.new PopupMenuListener() {...}0%n/a44554411
UIForPopup.new PopupMenuListener() {...}0%n/a44554411
UIForPopup.new PopupMenuListener() {...}0%n/a44554411
SliderState85998%710393%793519103801
GuiTraverser17592%51777%52264601101
UIForAnySwing.new InputVerifier() {...}44%n/a12121201
UIForAnySwing.new KeyAdapter() {...}0%n/a22332211
FlipFlopStyler.DisposableAnimation68%50%264170401
ModelToViewConverter24394%52583%52646901101
TreeRoots.new TreeRoots() {...}63%100%16171501
UIForCombo.MemSafeBinding86%5758%8136253701
SwingTree.UiScale.new PropertyChangeListener() {...}82%5654%484170201
UIForAnyScrollPane.ThinDelegationBox87%880%2103300501
UIForTree.DefaultBoundRenderer87%990%173250201
UI.EditorPane71%n/a27252701
UI.Cursor13794%981%2142300501
ItemTransitionStyler10993%562%374280301
UI.ComponentArea89%1487%2132170301
UIForAnySwing.new AncestorListener() {...}80%n/a153101501
AbstractTextComponentDelegate77%50%262121501
UIForFormattedTextField10393%100%0112250901
ListBasedComboModel88%n/a062150601
UIForTabbedPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}87%50%252110301
UIForTabbedPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}87%50%252110301
UIForTabbedPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}87%75%152110301
UIForTabbedPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}87%75%152110301
UIForTabbedPane.new MouseAdapter() {...}87%75%152110301
UIForTable.MapBasedTableModel84%50%481121501
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}84%50%142100301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}84%50%142100301
UIForAnySwing.new AncestorListener() {...}82%n/a052100501
UIForAnySwing.new ComponentAdapter() {...}81%n/a03280301
UIForAnySwing.new MouseAdapter() {...}81%n/a03280301
UIForBox72%n/a14391401
UIForPanel70%n/a14391401
ScrollPaneLayoutCorrection.new ContainerAdapter() {...}63%n/a13131301
UIForSplitButton.new PopupMenuListener() {...}56%n/a34453401
UIForSplitButton.new PopupMenuListener() {...}56%n/a34453401
UIForSplitButton.new PopupMenuListener() {...}56%n/a34453401
UIForCombo.new PopupMenuListener() {...}56%n/a34453401
UIForCombo.new PopupMenuListener() {...}56%n/a34453401
UIForCombo.new PopupMenuListener() {...}56%n/a34453401
TreeNodeRef15996%1178%32223801501
InternalCellEditor.new InternalCellEditor.EditorDelegate() {...}79%50%24141301
TextInsertDelegate78%50%24161301
UI.Span12296%1292%1171290701
UI.FontStyle95%1694%1161190601
UI.DragAction95%990%1131180601
UI.ScrollPane92%n/a11011011001
UI.ComponentBoundary92%80%161120201
UI.SplitPane88%n/a17151701
UI.Active88%75%15190201
UI.ProgressBar87%n/a17151701
UI.Slider87%n/a17151701
UI.Table87%n/a17151701
UI.ComboBox87%n/a17151701
UI.Editability87%80%16180301
UI.Separator87%n/a17151701
UI.Spinner87%n/a17151701
UI.PasswordField87%n/a17151701
UI.TextArea87%n/a17151701
UIForTable.ListBasedTableModel85%50%160100501
UI.CellOrder84%66%14170201
VarsBasedComboModel15098%5964%51823601101
UI.HorizontalAlignment97%1191%1131210301
TreeConf.new Object() {...}60%n/a12121201
UIForSplitButton.ExtraState97%n/a150111501
ScrollPaneLayoutCorrection.new ComponentAdapter() {...}97%75%14190201
UI.NoiseType388100%n/a030580301
UIForProgressBar303100%100%03107902901
AbstractSnapshotTableModel301100%3391%33707001901
UI.Font190100%75%12803302601
UIForSeparator149100%75%11604001401
NullUtil106100%8100%080170401
UI.ShadowFalloff100%n/a030140301
UIForAnyToggleButton100%50%170150601
SliderState.TickLabel100%51168%5120210401
BasicTableModelAdapter100%n/a090110901
ScrollableComponentDelegate.Lazy100%100%050130401
UI.FitComponent100%n/a01080101
ArrayBasedComboModel100%n/a060100601
UI.VerticalAlignment100%100%050100201
SilentSet100%n/a040120401
SwingTree.LazyRef100%6100%060120301
FlipFlopStyler.new Animation() {...}100%n/a03080301
UIForAnySwing.ViewHandle100%100%03070201
SwingTreeInitConfig.CacheMode100%n/a01060101
UI.Edge100%n/a01040101
UI.RadioButton100%n/a07050701
UI.TextField100%n/a07050701
UI.ToggleButton100%n/a07050701
UI.Button100%n/a07050701
UI.Label100%n/a07050701
UI.Panel100%n/a07050701
UI.CheckBox100%n/a07050701
UI.ComponentOrientation100%100%03050201
SwingTreeInitConfig.Scaling100%n/a01050101
UI.Layer100%n/a01050101
UIForAnyTextComponent.new DocumentListener() {...}100%100%06040401
CellBuilder.HostDelegateSeenLast100%100%04060201
UIForAnyTextComponent.ExtraState100%n/a02060201
UIForSplitPane.new ComponentAdapter() {...}100%n/a02040201
ItemTransitionStyler.new Animation() {...}100%n/a03030301
UIForTree.UnwrappingRenderer100%n/a02060201
UIForSplitPane.new ComponentAdapter() {...}100%n/a02030201
BuilderState.Mode100%n/a01040101
SwingTreeInitConfig.FontInstallation100%n/a01040101
UI.Cycle100%n/a01040101
UI.GradientType100%n/a01040101
UI.CaretShape100%n/a01040101
UIForEditorPane100%n/a03060301
UIForCheckBoxMenuItem100%n/a03060301
UIForTextPane100%n/a03060301
UIForToggleButton100%n/a03060301
UIForMenuItem100%n/a03060301
UIForIcon100%n/a03060301
UIForRadioButtonMenuItem100%n/a03060301
UIForTextArea100%n/a03060301
UIForSwing100%n/a03060301
UIForRadioButton100%n/a03060301
UIForSpinner.1.new JFormattedTextField.AbstractFormatterFactory() {...}100%n/a02020201
TreeRoots100%n/a02040201
TreePathLens.Step100%n/a01060101
EnterExitComponentBoundsEventDispatcher.Location100%n/a01020101
UIForScrollPanels.new EntryViewModel() {...}100%n/a03030301
CellBuilder.CellView100%n/a01040101
SliderState.SliderChangeListener100%n/a02030201
UIForAnything.Ref100%n/a03020301
CellBuilder.InternalLabelForRendering100%n/a01040101
UIForAnyEditorPane100%n/a01010101
UI.SplitButton100%n/a01010101
UI.Box100%n/a01010101
EnterExitComponentBoundsEventDispatcher.new MouseAdapter() {...}100%n/a01010101