swingtree.style

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,101 of 64,46388%1,252 of 6,52080%1,2235,4431,10510,7071652,1370124
ComponentStyleDelegate6561,63171%660%35194843063318901
BoxModelConf57464252%607555%481074915473301
ConicalGradientPaint41237947%511927%3343741224801
NoiseGradientPaint37442253%462030%30456612141201
StyleRenderer3734,57792%5532085%562546580925501
FontConf3441,86784%5519678%451815035025401
ComponentBackend2781,95587%4418480%452105548659601
ShadowFractions23715539%181035%27405074182601
StyleInstaller2162,52992%9557685%824115055717501
StyleConf2071,69389%4815276%4320640336510601
BorderConf1981,40687%4814675%461422021143901
TextConf1901,28787%339774%371253019596001
GradientConf1621,00286%308473%29941914823701
SvgIcon1512,45094%5828182%562423243917001
ScalableImageIcon12228369%112569%1234168131601
StyleConfLayers11967685%267474%20701514301701
NoiseConf11471086%176378%17731311913301
NamedConfigs10549082%85887%8561310722301
ImageConf1031,07591%246673%2795713135001
DynamicLaF9262087%1711186%16822220001801
TextLayoutEngine.TranslatedShape8610154%7750%18221231111501
ComponentAreas851,71695%1210589%12891223012801
KernelConf8317567%211947%2033144941301
BorderColorsConf7929078%214568%175464712101
LabelStyleInstallerUtility7488992%349874%33881921502201
StyleAndAnimationBorder7379691%4892%5491412612301
StyleSheet6943286%5194%444810211701
BaseConf6943186%144877%145556032401
StyleUtil6820975%203664%1738115421001
FontPaint6811162%101050%9188352801
LibraryInternalCrossPackageStyleUtil6638585%178383%18631712211301
RenderConf6435%120%8137172701
DynamicLaF.UIUpdateListenerAndSwingTreeLookAndFeelRestorer6342%660%489250301
ComponentConf6114069%1473%72243521101
CacheBudget12969%61266%622155201101
TextLayoutEngine1,42396%2415486%221131227702201
FontPaintConf38388%156982%1759129121701
LayerRenderConf95795%189383%1787917113101
OptionalInsets65693%79192%785810423601
Scale11572%1285%62162741401
LazyRef38%820%695132401
Arc14577%91765%82673711301
TextLayoutEngine.Band18%80%676102301
FilterConf31388%3690%43935501901
NamedConf22084%103477%103345311101
CaretTable77695%1410087%1586312912901
StyleSource28690%16100%02286801401
CaretTable.Line24988%1979%62724411501
BaseColorConf10878%1688%31912311001
PainterConf9277%866%4154220901
ShadowConf58595%5292%56258713401
StyleEngine29792%3391%33256901401
StyleTrait36594%4593%44235211801
NoiseFunctions6,92799%1224695%1121771,06908801
StyledString17288%1583%32363801401
SelectableText1,12798%1615490%16121622603401
StyleRenderer.NoisePaintCache42995%2180%4223800901
LayerRenderConfPartition20090%1578%42335711101
LayerPartitionCache.CachedImage96798%126283%1250615001301
LayerPartitionCache1,02598%2018290%19132520703101
ConicalGradientPaint.ConicalGradientPaintContext41996%2784%5206630401
NoiseGradientPaint.NoiseGradientPaintContext40295%3391%3226650401
TextSelectionConf1,32498%115783%1287311215301
ComponentBackend.new ClassValue() {...}75%6650%48380201
Pooled7986%1191%2141221801
LayoutConf20995%61672%62503101401
StylableComponent69%50%24280201
DynamicLaF.TextFieldStyler12893%71161%7181300901
LookAndFeelType85%83%152140201
DynamicLaF.new DynamicLaF.PanelStyler() {...}75%n/a25282501
Expirable68%n/a24272401
DynamicLaF.ButtonStyler88%50%390120601
ImageConf.Payload.FullImage83%66%37181401
StyleSheet.GraphPathsBuilder28398%3288%4251570701
StyleConfLayer65499%7195%375211003801
Offset14697%1285%22102501401
TextLayoutEngine.TextLayoutKey13797%91155%9130260301
TextLayoutEngine.LineLayoutKey8295%758%590150301
Paragraph6594%62%390110501
DynamicLaF.LabelStyler91%75%180120601
DynamicLaF.PanelStyler87%50%16080501
StyleRenderer.ShadowGradientCache24298%2083%4160480401
MergedSelection92299%67492%657113401701
DimensionalityConf47399%2395%14207203001
ImageConf.Payload.Declared95%66%27090401
ComponentBackend.PaintStep95%80%16180201
NoiseGradientPaint.CachedContext92%50%24180201
StyleRenderer.NoisePaintCache.new LinkedHashMap() {...}88%50%13020201
StyleRenderer.NoisePaintCache.new LinkedHashMap() {...}88%50%13020201
TextLayoutEngine.ParagraphLayoutsData.new LinkedHashMap() {...}88%50%13020201
StyleRenderer.ShadowGradientCache.new LinkedHashMap() {...}88%50%13020201
TextLayoutEngine.new LinkedHashMap() {...}85%50%13020201
TextSelection461100%4998%15105302601
StyleLayerCache434100%7697%25509401601
LayerRenderConf.Compaction110100%18100%0160150701
TextLayoutEngine.PlacedFragment88100%100%090150701
StyleLayerCache.PartitioningPolicy88100%100%060150401
TextLayoutEngine.LayoutLine87100%6100%0120130901
CacheBudget.Kind100%n/a02090201
ObjectPool100%75%160110401
SelectableText.Copying100%6100%06060301
SvgIcon.Unit100%100%04080201
ConicalGradientPaint.CachedContext100%66%25090201
TextLayoutEngine.LayoutLine.Segment100%100%03070201
StyleSource.ScaledStyle100%100%04060201
TextLayoutEngine.ParagraphLayoutsData100%n/a02060201
SelectableText.new AbstractAction() {...}100%100%03040201
SvgIcon.RawSVG100%n/a01080101
LayerPartitionCache.PaintOutcome100%n/a01040101
StyleLayerCache.Validation.Done100%n/a01050101
TextLayoutEngine.VisibleSlice100%n/a01050101
SelectableText.KeyboardNavigation100%n/a02030201
LayerPartitionCache.CacheState.Settled100%n/a01040101
TextLayoutEngine.Range100%n/a01040101
LayerPartitionCache.CacheState.Cached100%n/a01040101
StyleRenderer.GradientStops100%n/a01040101
LayerPartitionCache.CachedImage.StretchTile.Nothing100%n/a02020201
StyleLayerCache.Validation.None100%n/a02010201
LayerPartitionCache.CacheState.Nothing100%n/a02010201
LayerPartitionCache.CacheState.Rejected100%n/a02010201
ImageConf.Payload.Nothing100%n/a02020201
LayerPartitionCache.CachedImage.StretchTile.Image100%n/a01010101
LayerPartitionCache.CachedImage.StretchTile.FillColor100%n/a01010101
StyleSheet.new StyleSheet() {...}100%n/a02010201