swingtree.style

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,101 of 64,46388%1,252 of 6,52080%1,2235,4431,10510,7071652,1370124
ComponentStyleDelegate.java6561,63171%660%35194843063318901
BoxModelConf.java57464252%607555%481074915473301
ConicalGradientPaint.java42983366%585046%40688019441403
StyleRenderer.java4035,30292%6736484%673026894727507
NoiseGradientPaint.java39384968%515551%35717319441803
FontConf.java3441,86784%5519678%451815035025401
ComponentBackend.java2932,03287%5119479%5022459501510003
ShadowFractions.java23715539%181035%27405074182601
StyleInstaller.java2162,52992%9557685%824115055717501
StyleConf.java2071,69389%4815276%4320640336510601
BorderConf.java1981,40687%4814675%461422021143901
TextLayoutEngine.java1922,02691%5519377%62198304131372013
TextConf.java1901,28787%339774%371253019596001
DynamicLaF.java18693683%3313580%341363429425207
GradientConf.java1621,00286%308473%29941914823701
SvgIcon.java1512,50694%5828583%562473245517303
ScalableImageIcon.java12228369%112569%1234168131601
StyleConfLayers.java11967685%267474%20701514301701
NoiseConf.java11471086%176378%17731311913301
ImageConf.java1111,15491%287472%32111815046004
NamedConfigs.java10549082%85887%8561310722301
ComponentAreas.java851,71695%1210589%12891223012801
KernelConf.java8317567%211947%2033144941301
BorderColorsConf.java7929078%214568%175464712101
LabelStyleInstallerUtility.java7488992%349874%33881921502201
StyleSheet.java7471990%78392%871915912603
StyleAndAnimationBorder.java7379691%4892%5491412612301
CaretTable.java691,02593%1911986%21113517324402
BaseConf.java6943186%144877%145556032401
StyleUtil.java6820975%203664%1738115421001
FontPaint.java6811162%101050%9188352801
LibraryInternalCrossPackageStyleUtil.java6638585%178383%18631712211301
RenderConf.java6435%120%8137172701
ComponentConf.java6114069%1473%72243521101
CacheBudget.java17575%61266%624156101302
FontPaintConf.java38388%156982%1759129121701
LayerRenderConf.java1,06795%1811186%17103918613802
OptionalInsets.java65693%79192%785810423601
Scale.java11572%1285%62162741401
LazyRef.java38%820%695132401
Arc.java14577%91765%82673711301
FilterConf.java31388%3690%43935501901
NamedConf.java22084%103477%103345311101
LayerPartitionCache.java2,06798%3224488%3119311375055010
StyleSource.java31290%20100%02687401602
BaseColorConf.java10878%1688%31912311001
PainterConf.java9277%866%4154220901
ShadowConf.java58595%5292%56258713401
StyleEngine.java29792%3391%33256901401
StyleTrait.java36594%4593%44235211801
NoiseFunctions.java6,92799%1224695%1121771,06908801
StyledString.java17288%1583%32363801401
SelectableText.java1,19998%1616291%16132623804104
LayerRenderConfPartition.java20090%1578%42335711101
TextSelectionConf.java1,32498%115783%1287311215301
Pooled.java7986%1191%2141221801
LayoutConf.java20995%61672%62503101401
StylableComponent.java69%50%24280201
LookAndFeelType.java85%83%152140201
Expirable.java68%n/a24272401
StyleConfLayer.java65499%7195%375211003801
Offset.java14697%1285%22102501401
Paragraph.java6594%62%390110501
MergedSelection.java92299%67492%657113401701
DimensionalityConf.java47399%2395%14207203001
StyleLayerCache.java542100%8097%264011502304
TextSelection.java461100%4998%15105302601
ObjectPool.java100%75%160110401